Sign In | Join Free | My cncpg.com
cncpg.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp 10gb lr

    All sfp 10gb lr wholesalers & sfp 10gb lr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10gb lr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2561 products from sfp 10gb lr Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 10GB 1310nm SFP +  transceiver  switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ..., Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 10Km SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR Description: The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp +  Optical Transceiver 10G/ps EX-SFP-10GE-LR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    ...Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Transceiver 10G/ps EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N EX-SFP-10GE-LR Datarate 10G...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Module cisco Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device ...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: ♦ Hot Pluggable ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Cable , SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Passive 5M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-DAC-SFP+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Cable, SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Passive 5M The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco SFP-10GB-LR 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver With LC Connecter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

    ...Cisco SFP-10GB-LR 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver With LC Connecter Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength 1310nm ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10gb lr 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver SFP from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM

    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10gb lr 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver SFP Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1310nm, DFB LD, Single mode Description: NuFiber XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+10GB-LR ,10GBase SFP+ LRM 1310/1550nm Optical Module Double Fiber Single Mode LC 10~80KM DDM from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ...-80 10Gbps 80km Cooled EML APD Y Optfocus Technology now brings you the best quality sfp+10gb-lr ,10gbase sfp+ lrm 1310/1550nm optical module double fiber single mode lc 10~80km ddm from its...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SFP+ Optical Modules SFP+ 10GB LR from china suppliers

    Categories:Routers

    Telephone:+86-755-86090024

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP+ 10GB LR View enlarged image Features Hot pluggable SFP+ MSA form factor Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector 8GFC and 10 ...

    Forara Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFPLR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP-10GB-LR from china suppliers

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:+86-755-3693-7180, +86-13728624948

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1040.11 EN60950, EN (IEC) 60825-1,2 Compatible with Class I laser product. Specifications / Ordering Information: SFP-10GB-SR Package: SFP+ Date Rate: 10.3Gbps Wavelength: 850nm TX optic Power: -7.3~-1.5dBm RX sensitivity: <-9.9dBm Operate...

    Plexda Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number: X2-10GB-LR

    ... brand new CiscoSFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 3. Part No.: CISCO X2-10GB-LR 4. Feature: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 5. Warranty: 1year warranty for new original sealed Cisco SFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 6. Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union...

    Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0