Sign In | Join Free | My cncpg.com
cncpg.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    full form of sfp

    All full form of sfp wholesalers & full form of sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide full form of sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12960 products from full form of sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-T-C

    ...Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-T Datarate 1000BASE Distance ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL85B60910024

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 8G 850nm 150m Multimode Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 8.5Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 150m Interface LC...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP+ 1550nm TX/1490nm RX BiDi 80KM Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance for 40KM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

    ...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AFCT-5701ALZ SMF Transceiver for FC and GbE SFP Optical Transceivers Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-5701ALZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbd Wavelength...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= 1 Year Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link span length depends...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-mode Fiber (MMF) Model: 10G-SFPP-SR-GEZHI (100% Brocade® Compatible) Data-rate: 10GBASE-SR Form-factor: SFP+ Connector: LC Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Compliant

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:Cisco 3925/K9

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 3925/K9 3925 come with SPE100 (3GE ports ,4EHWIC slots ,4DSP,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) Used Cisco Router Overview ( Cisco 3925/K9 ) Cisco® 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC) Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Details: Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco SFP Modules 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Overview 16G SFP+ LR transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP+” Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF-8431...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:bidi sfp

    Model Number:1g sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 80km SMF SFP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-Cxx1G-ZXDC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 80km SMF SFP Description The SKYOPTICS 1.25G CWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver, Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco, Huawei, HP compatible  10G SFP+  ESP3192-3LCD02 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:Cisco, Huawei, HP compatible 10G SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220M Transceiver

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ... 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP transmitter, PIN photo-detector Digital Status monitoring Interface Duplex LC connector RoHS...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FP-1596-80

    ...10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm ...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0