Sign In | Join Free | My cncpg.com
cncpg.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    bare fiber optic cable

    All bare fiber optic cable wholesalers & bare fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bare fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3987 products from bare fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable High Return Loss from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D & G657A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...G652d optic fiber Bare Optical Fiber single mode optical fiber we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC SM For FTTX networks Quick Connection from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bare Fiber Optic Adapter LC SM For FTTX networks Quick Connection Bare Fiber Adapters are used as a medium to connect bare fiber to your fiber optics equipment. These adapters were designed with speed in mind, and are traditionally used...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC Square Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9 / 125 Metal Material Single Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SC Square Bare fiber cable Fiber Optic adapter sm 9 / 125 metal material Product features Country of Manufacture: CHINA; Material: Metal, Plastic; Net Weight: 18g Package Content: 1 x Bare Fiber Optic Adapter; Main Color: Silver Tone, Blue; Insert core ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Index Multimode Fibers For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths Multimode fiber have large fi ber core sizes and large numerical apertures, making them well suited for ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Mini Bare Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-GJFJV

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Description: Mini Bare Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV characteristics: 1. Indoor distribution, suitable for make patch cord and pigtail; 2. Multi cable with independent strength member; 3. Non-metal central strenght member; 4. High strength ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ADB-SC-RD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... can link bared optic and light source ,testing equipment, light appearance etc,and the products used for test appearance and temporary conjunction between fiber optics extensively (repair fiber optic cable urgently). It have the bare optical fiber inside...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FC

    ...Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC fiber optic adapter insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃ Mode: singlemode, multimode Sleeve...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3.0mm Bare Ribbon Fiber Optic Assembly 48F Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MTP - MXC Plug from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...0MM Bare Ribbon Fiber Optic Assembly 48F Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MTP - MXC Plug To support rapid technology growth and next-generation open-compute-rack-scale ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Indoor Bare Fiber Optic Splicing Heat Endurance For FTTH , Rohs Standard from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor Bare Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Heat Endurance Reliable For FTTH Features Aerial, buried, underground, pedestal Inside or outside buildings FTTx, Metro and Enterprise networks High density substitute for connectors Applications Fiber Optic ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Performance Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 1x N Way PLC Optical Splitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:PLC optical splitter

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ... optical splitter is a device that splits the fiber optic light into several parts by a certain ratio. For example, when a beam of fiber optic light transmitted from a 1X4 equal ratio splitter, it will be divided into 4-fiber optic...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Wholesale SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Applications: - Consistent good quality proven by repeated tests. - Easy to installation and operation. - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Corning Singlemode 1x2 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Low Polarization Dependent Loss from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1*2 30:70 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 30:70​ Description 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. 2. It...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , SC / APC Mini 1 X 8 PLC Splitter Single Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...9mm G.657A1 Fiber Passive Optical Splitter SC / APC Mini 1*8 PLC Splitter Description: fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link,The PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:FBT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FC / UPC  LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--FC/LC-DUPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 2 m Length Fibre Optic Couplers OM 2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...2m Length Fibre Optic Couplers OM2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale MFC>24f Micro Multi Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Φ250µm colored fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:MFC>24f

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Φ250µm colored fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn MFC>24f Indoor Cable Micro Multi Fiber Indoor Cable Description MFC Multi Fiber Indoor cable use several Φ250µm colored fiber as optical communication medium...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 091

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment Brief Information FOOC Simplex Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable is structure includes 0.9mm or 0.6mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable from china suppliers

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:86-755-83570641

    Country/Region:china

    ...-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable Home Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber optical cables JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable Home Fiber Cable Assemblies Bare fiber cable JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable SKU: JFOC...

    Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Passive JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable from china suppliers

    Categories:Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:86-755-8357 0641

    Country/Region:china

    ...JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable JFOC-BM33 OM3 bare fiber optical cable Specification Description: JFOC-BM33 fiber, as a 850 nm laser-optimized graded index multimode optical fiber with an industry standard 50/125 pm core and clad diameter, is...

    Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0