Sign In | Join Free | My cncpg.com
cncpg.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    a jumper

    All a jumper wholesalers & a jumper manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide a jumper products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 45104 products from a jumper Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Jumper SMA Fiber Pigtails

    ...Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Micro IDT Coaxial Ffc Cable 1mm Pitch , Ffc Jumper Cable 30 Circuits 100.00mm from china suppliers

    Model Number:30 Circuits, 100.00mm

    Place of Origin:Original

    Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

    ... IDT Coaxial Both Ends Overview Micro IDT Coaxial Connectors Product Name Micro IDT Coaxial Cable Jumper UPC 822350738439 Physical Cable Length 100.00mm Circuits (Loaded) 30

    Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Cables are complete end-to-end tactical grade where fanout channels are covered ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Customized Tiger Kids Inflatable Jumper Commercial Bounce Houses For Childrens from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Funworld

    Model Number:FWBC-71

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou , China

    ...Customized Tiger Kids Inflatable Jumper Commercial Bounce Houses For Childrens Product Description: Brand Funworld Size 4mLx3.6mWx3.6mH Color Can ...

    Funworld Inflatables Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    ...Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multi-purpose Distribution Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale SMT  spare  parts  Original  New  SAMSUNG SUB CONV JUMPER J9060014B from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SAMSUNG

    Model Number:J9060014B

    Place of Origin:Korea

    ...SAMSUNG SUB CONV JUMPER J9060014B Warranty:6 months Usage:SAMSUNG SMT machine Quality:100% Tested Brand Name:SAMSUNG Type:SMT ...

    Morel Equipments Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1 Meter LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 24F OM3 50 / 125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC 24F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1Meter Multimode LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 24F OM3 50/125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale For Kinds Ball Inflatable Kids Funny Jumper With Slide , Custom Inflatables from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Sayok

    ...For Kinds Ball Inflatable Kids Funny Jumper With Slide Quick Detail Material Commercial grade 0.55mm(1000D, 18 OZ) PVC tarpaulin has 3 layers, ...

    GUANGZHOU SAYOK LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2.54mm WCON Connector Mini Jumper PBT black Battery Jump Starter Mating Pin Header ROHS from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WCON

    Model Number:3710

    Place of Origin:China

    ...54mm WCON Connector Mini Jumper battery jump starter Mating Pin Header Drawing: 3710-6501CXXX01.pdf 3730-1301OXXX01.pdf 3710-4501OXXX01....

    WCON HARDWARE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PVC Tarpaulin Crocodile Commercial Inflatable Jumpers Slides For Event from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GZFE

    Model Number:GZFE-IBS-0424

    Place of Origin:guangzhou,China

    ..., inflatable jumping slide, inflatable castle fan slide, inflatable jumping castle,inflatable bouncer slide, inflatable jumper slide,inflatable jumper,inflatable bouncer house,inflatable combo bouncer slideThis commercial inflatable water slide we made is...

    Guangzhou Fun Equipment Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Pitch 2.54mm Long Type Mini Female Jumper Connector Height 13.5mm Gold Plated from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JVT

    Model Number:JVT2541HPT-02BK-F

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... pin Tin Plated Brass Mini Jumper Connector , 2.54mm Pitch Open / Close Type Mini Pin Connector 2.54mm Mini Jumper Connector ,2poles ,balck,PBT material ,10K/bag ​ mini micro jumper for 2.54 mm pin header...

    Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Jumper Wires

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    ...Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish specification : Double-ended crocodile/alligator clips; Steel clip ...

    Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Temperature Wire Crimp Terminals , Jst Sin PCB Board Jumper Wire Terminal from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHUANG YI

    Model Number:Quick terminal

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Sin PCB Board Jumper Wire Terminal Detailed Product Description Replace Jst Sin Terminal Pcb Board Connectors To Jumper Wires 1.8mm 0.071 Inch Quick Detail: Name PCB 1.8 Terminal connector Application jumper wires Connector JST...

    Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Flexible Z Bending FFC Jumper Cable Pitch 0.5mm / 1.0mm For PC Computer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

    Model Number:FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5 ,1.0MM , Z-Bending

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5 ,1.0MM , Z-Bending Feature & Advantages Light weight and flexible compactness of electronic products Easy assembling and low production cost Simple and clean internal design 1. small shape, softness, bending resistance and easy to...

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Insulated Fetal Monitor Transducer For Jumper JPD-300A FHR Fetal Heart Rate Probe from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CKTRONICS

    Model Number:CK-FT1203A

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)ShenZhen

    ...-300A FHR Fetal Heart Rate Probe Fetus Transducer Probe NAME Ultrasound Pressure Transducer For Jumper JPD-300A FHR Fetal Heart Rate Probe P/N CK-FT1203A FEATURES 1 . Top quality,non-toxic,anti-...

    SHENZHEN CHANGKE CONNECT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wiring / Jumper Pigtails Fiber Distribution Cabinet Equipped With Separate Fiber Devices YH3007 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-3007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Safe and Strong High density and Large capacity Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet YH3007 product description: The 24, 36, 48, and 96 core indoor and outdoor connection terminations, as well as the splice storage of optical fibers, provide good protection. ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 7 Inch House Automation Controller Panel PC With POE,USB Jumper,LED Light from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:Sibo

    Model Number:CE FCC

    ...Inch House Automation Controller Panel PC With POE,USB Jumper,LED Light Advantage: Android 4.2.2 OS rooted Inwall flush/onwall surface/glass wall/desktop four different ...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale DIN 7/16 male connector clamp type for 1/2 superflex cable RF jumpers VSWR 1.15 all brass China factory made from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Model Number:DIN716.J-12.04

    Brand Name:OEM is available

    Contact Us : Name : Carl Wu Email : wubo@joytak.com Skype : carl-wu1984 Mobile: +86-137 7536 7513 Whatsapp: +86-137 7536 7513 Premium quality VSWR <1.15 DIN 7/16 male connector 1/2 superflex feeder cable cost effective China factory made Product ...

    Golden Coral Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0