Sign In | Join Free | My cncpg.com
cncpg.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    a jumper

    All a jumper wholesalers & a jumper manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide a jumper products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 42891 products from a jumper Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale OEM Fiber Optic Cable Accessories ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord / Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OEM Fiber Optic Cable Accessories ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord / Jumper Application: CATV, Metro. Active device termination, Test equipment. Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks (LANs) , Data ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Wholesale Pitch 2.54mm Long Type Mini Female Jumper Connector Height 13.5mm Gold Plated from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JVT

    Model Number:JVT2541HPT-02BK-F

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... pin Tin Plated Brass Mini Jumper Connector , 2.54mm Pitch Open / Close Type Mini Pin Connector 2.54mm Mini Jumper Connector ,2poles ,balck,PBT material ,10K/bag ​ mini micro jumper for 2.54 mm pin header...

    Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Jumper Wires

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    ...Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish specification : Double-ended crocodile/alligator clips; Steel clip ...

    Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Flexible Z Bending FFC Jumper Cable Pitch 0.5mm / 1.0mm For PC Computer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

    Model Number:FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5 ,1.0MM , Z-Bending

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5 ,1.0MM , Z-Bending Feature & Advantages Light weight and flexible compactness of electronic products Easy assembling and low production cost Simple and clean internal design 1. small shape, softness, bending resistance and easy to...

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Multimode LC To SC Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Low Insertion Loss Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPM2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-SPLPM2 , Multimode LC To SC Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Low Insertion Loss Patch Cord Main fiber types used in fiber optic jumpers are OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 multi-mode and OS2...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3 Meter SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex Single Mode Fiber Jumpers For Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network 3 meters Mechanical properties Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.1 Vibration (dB): ≤ 0.1 (5 ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale FC To FC G652D Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper , OFNR OFNP or LSZH Duplex Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FCUFCUSMDX-**M

    ...FC To FC G652D Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper , OFNR OFNP or LSZH Duplex Patch Cord Quick Detail: FC-FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale SC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof SX Single Mode Fiber Jumpers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC / apc - FC / upc; SC / upc - FC / upc Optical Jumper

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Waterproof SC / apc / upc - FC / upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Single Mode SX Description A Fiber Optic Patch Cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Yellow MPO MTRJ optical fiber jumper pigtail with SM G.652A / G.657A fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for all of productes customers’ ordered 6.free samples provided About fiber patch cord Fiber optic jumper is one of the most commom components connecting from the equipment to the fiber optic...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC Type Fiber Optic Jumper Cables / Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic patch cords have 3 types of ferrule end-face: PC, UPC and APC. Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Features...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC APC - LC UPC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC APC - LC UPC

    ...LC APC - LC UPC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper Basic Info Model NO.: lc apc -lc upc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3 or 5 meters RRU to RCU RET AISG connector to DB9 Connector Jumper Cable for Huawei RET Wireless Solutions Provider from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CNB Electronics

    Model Number:AISG-DB9-3

    Place of Origin:China

    3 or 5 meters RRU to RCU RET AISG connector to DB9 Connector Jumper Cable for Huawei RET Wireless Solutions Provider Specifications:

    Shenzhen CNB Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hansel New Arrived giant square game inflatable jumper bounce from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China inflatable jumper bounce

    Brand Name:Hansel inflatable jumper bounce

    Model Number:HS85 inflatable jumper bounce

    ...Hansel New Arrived giant square game inflatable jumper bounce The products you are browsing are our inflatable products. Please check more designs on ...

    Guangzhou Hansel Electronic Technology Co., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SM Simplex LC/UPC Fiber Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/UPC SM SX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SM Simplex LC/UPC Fiber Jumper Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Telephone Jumper Wires 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper category 3 Jumper cables from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCJMCT3

    ... 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper Telecom Standard Category 3 Jumper Cables 1.Outer jacket: PVC(Polyvinyl Chloride) in accordance with international standard. 2.Conductor: solid bare copper, ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Indoor OM3 multi-core distribution fiber optic patch cord/jumper cable,12 fiber LC from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-24BFPC

    ...Indoor OM3 multi-core distribution fiber optic patch cord/jumper cable,12 fiber LC OPPTON manufacturing all kinds of indoor/outdoor used 6/12/24 core ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components sc/upc sc/apc lc/sc fc/upc patch cables  optical patch leads from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Optical Patch Cord

    Model Number:Optical Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0